Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 14 vs. Northeastern Junior College # @ Gillette College 11:00 AM
  Scrimmage
  vs. Miles Community College # @ Gillette College 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 20 vs. SLCC Alumni # @ Salt Lake Community College 9:30 AM
  Salt Lake Jamboree
  vs. Colorado Northwestern Community College # @ Salt Lake Community College 11:30 AM
  Salt Lake Jamboree
  vs. College of Southern Idaho # @ Salt Lake Community College 1:30 PM
  Salt Lake Jamboree
  vs. Utah State Eastern # @ Salt Lake Community College 2:30 PM
  Salt Lake Jamboree
Sat. 28 Wyoming All-Stars # 11:15 AM
 
November
Fri. 3 McCook Community College 1:00 PM
  LCCC Tip-Off Classic
Sat. 4 vs. Laramie County Community College @ Laramie County Community College 5:00 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Salt Lake Community College @ Gillette College 5:30 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Snow College @ Gillette College 3:00 PM
Fri. 17 Bismarck State College 5:00 PM
Sat. 18 Western Nebraska Community College 5:00 PM
  @ Sheridan, Wyoming
Fri. 24 Rocky Mountain College JV 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 Williston State College 5:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Western Nebraska Community College 5:00 PM
  @ Cougar Palace
 
December
Fri. 8 at Williston State College 5:00 PM
Sat. 9 vs. North Dakota All-Stars @ Williston State College 12:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Dawson Community College 2:00 PM
  Glendive, MT
Fri. 15 Little Big Horn College * ^ 5:00 PM
Sat. 16 Wyoming All-Stars 5:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 4 Dawson Community College 5:30 PM
  Sheridan, WY
Wed. 10 Central Wyoming College * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Western Wyoming Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 Miles Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 20 Little Big Horn College * ^ 2:00 PM
Mon. 22 at Eastern Wyoming College 5:30 PM
Wed. 24 at Gillette College * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 27 Casper College * ^ 2:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Northwest College * ^ 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Central Wyoming College * ^ 2:00 PM
Wed. 7 Western Wyoming Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Miles Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Little Big Horn College * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 17 Gillette College * ^ 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Casper College * ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 24 Northwest College * ^ 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 TBA % TBA
Thu. 8 vs. TBA % @ Winner of Region IX North TBA
Fri. 9 vs. TBA % @ Winner of Region IX North TBA
Sat. 10 vs. TBA % @ Winner of Region IX North TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event